loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Kwejk.Pl - Website Report

kwejk receives about 203,427 unique visitors and 2,225,496 (10.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,627.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,021,010.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kwejk.pl is ranked number 2,389 in the world and 0.0442% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.255.37.

About - Kwejk.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,021,010.14
Daily Revenue:
$1,627.42
Monthly Revenue:
$48,822.60
Yearly Revenue:
$594,008.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
203,427
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,102,810
Daily Pageviews:
2,225,496 (10.94 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,389 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0442% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,827
Average Load Time:
(1705 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 87.7%87.1%30
United Kingdom 4.2%3.9%1920
Norway 2.0%2.9%562
Ireland 1.2%1.1%772
United States 1.0%1.0%47247
Germany 0.7%1.1%12132
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%6627

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kwejk.pl
95.31%98.56%10.6
i1.kwejk.pl
4.42%0.55%1.3
m.kwejk.pl
2.61%0.30%1.2
forum.kwejk.pl
0.99%0.58%6.0
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
393,000
Google Indexed Pages:
359,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
355,516
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
339,174
Bing Backlinks:
415,020
Bing Indexed Pages:
377,705

Domain Overview

SEMrush kwejk.pl
Domain:
  kwejk.pl
Rank:
  1190045
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  225
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  100
Facebook shares:
  20,380
Facebook comments:
  8,698
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,178
Tweets:
  712
Google +:
  7,810
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  28
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  3

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  71

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.255.37
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.255.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 http://kwejk.pl/
Date: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 16:03:46 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da5ddd8dd24afb86ef02c9522dffb030c1426262626; expires=Sat, 12-Mar-16 16:03:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.kwejk.pl; HttpOnly
Location: http://kwejk.pl/
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Age: 0
X-Cache: MISS
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c68f884cbb10424-ORD
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 16:03:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d64978bddca1af7342021abf98a9b6b1a1426262626; expires=Sat, 12-Mar-16 16:03:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.kwejk.pl; HttpOnly
X-Node: 2
Location: http://m.kwejk.pl/
X-Cacheable: Cacheable
Age: 1423
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 12458
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c68f8868828042a-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 16:03:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d2a6e41d05dd89bc8739b67fb042f52d21426262626; expires=Sat, 12-Mar-16 16:03:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.kwejk.pl; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=600, must-revalidate
X-Node: 2
X-Cacheable: Cacheable
Age: 325
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 84
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c68f889078210e7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname carl.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017677483
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 600
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
A 162.159.252.38 295
A 162.159.255.37 295
A 162.159.254.38 295
A 162.159.253.38 295
A 162.159.255.38 295
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS carl.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-21
Domain Age:
4 years 3 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: kwejk.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: carl.ns.cloudflare.com.
pat.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2010.11.21 14:55:18
last modified: 2014.10.30 17:35:16
renewal date: 2015.11.21 14:55:18

no option

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl S.A.(dawniej NetArt Spolka Akcyjna S.K.A.)
ul. Cystersow 20A
31-553 Krakow
Polska/Poland
+48.801 33 22 33
+48.12 297 88 10
+48.12 297 88 08
email
www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kwejk.pl widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.