Kwejk.Pl - Info

kwejk receives about 153,261 unique visitors and 1,813,076 (11.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,226.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,039,354.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kwejk.pl is ranked number 2,964 in the world and 0.0333% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Poland and links to network IP address 178.33.52.233.

About - Kwejk.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,039,354.14
Daily Revenue:
$1,226.09
Monthly Revenue:
$36,782.70
Yearly Revenue:
$447,522.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
153,261
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,597,830
Daily Pageviews:
1,813,076 (11.83 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,964 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0333% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,418
Average Load Time:
(2586 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 88.6%87.6%32
United Kingdom 3.7%4.5%2042
Norway 1.8%2.0%685
Ireland 1.2%0.9%747
Germany 1.0%1.7%8713
United States 1.0%0.8%42375

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kwejk.pl
95.12%98.53%13.1
i1.kwejk.pl
4.83%0.44%1.15
forum.kwejk.pl
1.49%0.93%7.9
m.kwejk.pl
0.79%0.08%1.2
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
408,000
Google Indexed Pages:
380,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
399,746
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
376,830
Bing Backlinks:
379,222
Bing Indexed Pages:
377,970

Domain Overview

SEMrush kwejk.pl
Domain:
  kwejk.pl
Rank:
  988250
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  312
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  400
Facebook shares:
  20,380
Facebook comments:
  8,798
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,578
Tweets:
  716
Google +:
  7,604
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  28
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  3

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  71

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
178.33.52.233
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 178.33.52.233

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 14:56:42 GMT
Location: http://kwejk.pl/
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 30 Jun 2015 14:56:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=600, must-revalidate
X-Node: 1
Age: 17
X-Cache: HIT HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 72
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 178.33.51.179 293
A 178.33.51.175 293
A 178.33.52.233 293
SOA 3593
Mname carl.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018733034
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 293
TXT 293
TXT 293
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 293
MX aspmx.l.google.com 293
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 293
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 293
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 293
NS carl.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-21
Domain Age:
4 years 7 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: kwejk.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: carl.ns.cloudflare.com.
pat.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2010.11.21 14:55:18
last modified: 2014.10.30 17:35:16
renewal date: 2015.11.21 14:55:18

no option

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl S.A.
ul. Cystersow 20A
31-553 Krakow
Polska/Poland
+48.801 33 22 33
+48.12 297 88 10
+48.12 297 88 08
email
www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kwejk.pl widget
Last update was 65 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.