loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Kwejk.Pl - Website Report

kwejk.pl receives about 202,507 unique visitors and 2,148,598 (10.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,620.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,998,982.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kwejk.pl is ranked number 2,372 in the world and 0.044% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.253.38.

About - Kwejk.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,998,982.98
Daily Revenue:
$1,620.06
Monthly Revenue:
$48,601.80
Yearly Revenue:
$591,321.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
202,507
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,075,210
Daily Pageviews:
2,148,598 (10.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,372 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.044% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
8,024
Average Load Time:
(1666 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 89.5%89.8%30
United Kingdom 4.0%4.1%1821
Germany 0.9%1.2%9068
Norway 0.9%1.4%1327
United States 0.9%0.9%46863
Belgium 0.6%0.8%2422
Ireland 0.5%0.4%1827

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kwejk.pl
96.89%98.73%10.8
i1.kwejk.pl
4.80%0.53%1.17
forum.kwejk.pl
1.23%0.73%6.3
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
391,000
Google Indexed Pages:
361,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
395,408
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
394,033
Bing Backlinks:
393,299
Bing Indexed Pages:
354,521

Domain Overview

Domain:
  kwejk.pl
Rank:
  1198342
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  225
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  700
Facebook shares:
  20,280
Facebook comments:
  8,398
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,378
Tweets:
  708
Google +:
  7,614
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  28
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  3

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  71

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.253.38
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.253.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 15 Feb 2015 15:52:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6a5a8e6fc84bab8d67c89aa82c286c9d1424015545; expires=Mon, 15-Feb-16 15:52:25 GMT; path=/; domain=.kwejk.pl; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=600, must-revalidate
X-Node: 2
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b92ac25cc56116b-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.159.253.38 294
A 162.159.255.37 294
A 162.159.252.38 294
A 162.159.254.38 294
A 162.159.255.38 294
AAAA 294
AAAA 294
AAAA 294
AAAA 294
AAAA 294
MX aspmx.l.google.com 594
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 594
SOA 3594
Mname carl.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017549812
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 294
TXT 294
TXT 294
NS carl.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-21
Domain Age:
4 years 2 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: kwejk.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: carl.ns.cloudflare.com.
pat.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2010.11.21 14:55:18
last modified: 2014.10.30 17:35:16
renewal date: 2015.11.21 14:55:18

no option

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl S.A.(dawniej NetArt Spolka Akcyjna S.K.A.)
ul. Cystersow 20A
31-553 Krakow
Polska/Poland
+48.801 33 22 33
+48.12 297 88 10
+48.12 297 88 08
email
www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kwejk.pl widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.