loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Kwejk.Pl - Website Report

kwejk receives about 192,382 unique visitors and 2,054,635 (10.68 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,539.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,798,141.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kwejk.pl is ranked number 2,574 in the world and 0.0418% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, 94107, Costa Rica and links to network IP address 190.93.253.13.

About - Kwejk.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,798,141.16
Daily Revenue:
$1,539.05
Monthly Revenue:
$46,171.50
Yearly Revenue:
$561,753.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
192,382
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,771,460
Daily Pageviews:
2,054,635 (10.68 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,574 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0418% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,874
Average Load Time:
(1705 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 88.5%88.7%35
United Kingdom 2.8%2.4%3484
Norway 2.5%3.9%490
United States 1.1%1.1%47664
Ireland 1.1%0.9%1005
Germany 0.7%1.5%12186
Netherlands 0.5%0.3%9169

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kwejk.pl
95.00%98.35%10.3
i1.kwejk.pl
4.80%0.65%1.4
m.kwejk.pl
2.97%0.38%1.3
forum.kwejk.pl
0.78%0.60%8
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
392,000
Google Indexed Pages:
356,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
415,459
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
376,359
Bing Backlinks:
357,528
Bing Indexed Pages:
332,432

Domain Overview

SEMrush kwejk.pl
Domain:
  kwejk.pl
Rank:
  1174659
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  387
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  300
Facebook shares:
  20,380
Facebook comments:
  8,798
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,478
Tweets:
  714
Google +:
  7,446
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  28
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  3

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  71

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
190.93.253.13
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
94107
Costa Rica
 

Other sites hosted on 190.93.253.13

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 http://kwejk.pl/
Date: Wed, 01 Apr 2015 16:14:24 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da6ef11738322b97494feeb963488754c1427904864; expires=Thu, 31-Mar-16 16:14:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.kwejk.pl; HttpOnly
Location: http://kwejk.pl/
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Age: 0
X-Cache: MISS
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d0596381a4909c4-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 01 Apr 2015 16:14:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6d298be0166b7655a88afc530c82147d1427904864; expires=Thu, 31-Mar-16 16:14:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.kwejk.pl; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=600, must-revalidate
X-Node: 2
X-Cacheable: Cacheable
Age: 257
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 170
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d05963a34e4016a-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 190.93.252.13 29
A 190.93.253.13 29
AAAA 29
AAAA 29
SOA 3599
Mname carl.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017940159
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 299
TXT 299
TXT 299
MX aspmx.l.google.com 29
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 29
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS carl.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-21
Domain Age:
4 years 4 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: kwejk.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: carl.ns.cloudflare.com.
pat.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2010.11.21 14:55:18
last modified: 2014.10.30 17:35:16
renewal date: 2015.11.21 14:55:18

no option

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl S.A.(dawniej NetArt Spolka Akcyjna S.K.A.)
ul. Cystersow 20A
31-553 Krakow
Polska/Poland
+48.801 33 22 33
+48.12 297 88 10
+48.12 297 88 08
email
www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kwejk.pl widget
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.