Kwejk.Pl - Info

kwejk receives about 161,085 unique visitors and 1,686,560 (10.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,288.68/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,170,026.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kwejk.pl is ranked number 3,039 in the world and 0.035% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.252.38.

About - Kwejk.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,170,026.14
Daily Revenue:
$1,288.68
Monthly Revenue:
$38,660.40
Yearly Revenue:
$470,368.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
161,085
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,832,550
Daily Pageviews:
1,686,560 (10.47 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,039 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.035% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,339
Average Load Time:
(1723 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 89.3%90.7%34
United Kingdom 3.0%2.3%3351
Norway 1.8%2.4%742
Ireland 1.3%1.0%817
United States 1.1%1.0%45888
Germany 0.7%0.9%14524

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kwejk.pl
95.17%98.72%11.5
i1.kwejk.pl
6.25%0.73%1.30
forum.kwejk.pl
1.10%0.42%4.2
m.kwejk.pl
0.54%0.05%1.1
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
132,000
Google Indexed Pages:
368,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
136,314
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
398,547
Bing Backlinks:
142,027
Bing Indexed Pages:
388,749

Domain Overview

SEMrush kwejk.pl
Domain:
  kwejk.pl
Rank:
  832167
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  362
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  400
Facebook shares:
  20,480
Facebook comments:
  8,798
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,678
Tweets:
  715
Google +:
  7,662
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  28
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  3

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  71

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.252.38
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.252.38

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 http://kwejk.pl/
Location: http://kwejk.pl/
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Fri, 15 May 2015 11:46:59 GMT
Age: 0
Connection: close
X-Cache: MISS
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 15 May 2015 11:46:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d19a1682a1c4997d1cc8287b51a5506a91431***0417; expires=Sat, 14-May-16 11:46:57 GMT; path=/; domain=.kwejk.pl; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=600, must-revalidate
X-Node: 2
X-Cacheable: Cacheable
Age: 407
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 228
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e6e9af397890418-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname carl.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018212986
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 600
A 162.159.252.38 299
A 162.159.253.38 299
A 162.159.254.38 299
A 162.159.255.38 299
A 162.159.255.37 299
AAAA 299
AAAA 299
AAAA 299
AAAA 299
AAAA 299
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS carl.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-21
Domain Age:
4 years 5 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: kwejk.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: carl.ns.cloudflare.com.
pat.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2010.11.21 14:55:18
last modified: 2014.10.30 17:35:16
renewal date: 2015.11.21 14:55:18

no option

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl S.A.(dawniej NetArt Spolka Akcyjna S.K.A.)
ul. Cystersow 20A
31-553 Krakow
Polska/Poland
+48.801 33 22 33
+48.12 297 88 10
+48.12 297 88 08
email
www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kwejk.pl widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.